Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
China Jiangyin Xufang Chemicals Co., Ltd. logo
Jiangyin Xufang Chemicals Co., Ltd.
Home > Pigment Intermediates >

wholesale 99% purity Naphthol AS-RL CAS NO.92-79-5 with good price used for organic pigment intermediates

Jiangyin Xufang Chemicals Co., Ltd.

wholesale 99% purity Naphthol AS-RL CAS NO.92-79-5 with good price used for organic pigment intermediates

Place of Origin : Jiangsu, China

Brand Name : Xufang

Model Number : 56(4)

MOQ : 1 Gram/Grams

Price : $0.01 - $0.10

Contact Now

Product Description
wholesale 99% purity Naphthol AS-RL CAS NO.92-79-5 with good price used for organic pigment intermediates
Specification
Product Name
Naphthol AS-RL
CAS No.
92-79-5
Other Names
2-Hydroxy-3-Naphthoyl-P-Aminoanisole
MF
C18H15NO3
EINECS No.
202-190-2
Place of Origin
Jiangsu,China
Purity
assay: ≥99%(Min)
insolubles:≦0.2%(Max)
Application
Organic pigment intermediates
Appearance
Light brown powder
Density
1.304g/cm3
Boiling point
426.8°C at 760 mmHg
Flash point
211.9°C
Vapor pressure
6.92E-08mmHg at 25°C
Refractive index
1.703
Molecular Weight
293.317
Packing & Delivery
Our normal packaging is 25kgs/Drum
The packaging can be costomised. the shipping term can be by sea, by air, and sample or small quantity can be shippedby DHL,FEDEX, EMS and TNT.
Our Service
a) Sample can be supplied.
b) High quality best price Guaranteed.
Company Profile
Jiangsu Xufang Chemical Co.Ltd. was established in 2010.We have more than 10 years experiences in chemical. We are mainly engaged in the production and sales of glass fiber, resin and methyl acetate. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.
FAQ
1. who are we?
We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2010,sell to Eastern Europe,South America,North America,Southeast Asia. There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment.

3.what can you buy from us?
chemical,resin,glass fiber.

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
We have more than 10 years experiences in chemical. We are mainly engaged in the production and sales of glass fiber, resin and methyl acetate. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,DDP,Express Delivery;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese.

Quality wholesale 99% purity Naphthol AS-RL CAS NO.92-79-5 with good price used for organic pigment intermediates for sale

wholesale 99% purity Naphthol AS-RL CAS NO.92-79-5 with good price used for organic pigment intermediates Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Jiangyin Xufang Chemicals Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0